Home

CT Champions Futsal League U12

DATE TIME TEAM 1   VS   TEAM 2   Teams W L T G GA GD PTS
02/10 4:00:00 NEW HAVEN EAGLES 0 VS 6 SHELTON   1 N. Haven eagles 0 5 0 12 37 -25 0
02/10 4:00:00 BARCA BLUE 8 VS 5 GREEN HORNETS   2 SHELTON GOLD 3 2 0 32 27 5 9
02/10 4:00:00 RED HAWKS 6 VS 12 BORUSIA   3 Barca blue 4 1 0 37 25 12 12
02/10 5:00:00 BLUE KNIGHTS 5 VS 7 GZS GOLD   4 GREEN HORNETS 3 2 0 29 20 9 9
02/10 5:00:00 SHELTON SILVER 2 VS 8 PSG   5 BLUE KNIGHTS 2 3 0 22 28 -6 6
02/17 4:00:00 NEW HAVEN EAGLES 3 VS 4 SHELTON SILVER   6 BORUSIA 5 0 0 47 17 30 15
02/17 4:00:00 BARCA BLUE 12 VS 6 SHELTON GOLD   7 RED HAWKS 0 5 0 18 43 -25 0
02/17 4:00:00 RED HAWKS 2 VS 7 GZS GOLD   8 GZS GOLD 4 1 0 34 18 16 12
02/17 5:00:00 BLUE KNIGHTS 1 VS 7 BORUSIA   9 SHELTON SILVER 2 3 0 19 30 -11 6
02/17 5:00:00 PSG 2 VS 6 GREEN HORNETS   10 PSG 2 3 0 26 31 -5 6
02/24 4:00:00 NEW HAVEN EAGLES 5 VS 11 BORUSIA                    
02/24 4:00:00 BARCA BLUE 6 VS 3 GZS GOLD   U12 TEAM              
02/24 4:00:00 BLUE KNIGHTS 0 VS 6 GREEN HORNETS   1 BORUSIA              
02/24 5:00:00 RED HAWKS 2 VS 5 SHELTON SILVER   2 GZS GOLD              
02/24 5:00:00 PSG 6 VS 12 SHELTON GOLD   3 BARCA BLUE              
03/10 4:00:00 NEW HAVEN EAGLES 2 VS 8 GZS GOLD   4 GREEN HORNETS              
03/10 4:00:00 BARCA BLUE 3 VS 9 BORUSIA   5 SHELTON GOLD              
03/10 4:00:00 BLUE KNIGHTS 5 VS 3 SHELTON GOLD   6 PSG              
03/10 5:00:00 SHELTON SILVER 5 VS 8 GREEN HORNETS   7 BLUE KNIGHTS              
03/10 5:00:00 PSG 8 VS 3 RED HAWKS   8 SHELTON SILVER              
03/17 4:00:00 NEW HAVEN EAGLES 2 VS 8 BARCA BLUE   9 NEW HAVEN EAGLES              
03/17 4:00:00 BLUE KNIGHTS 11 VS 5 RED HAWKS   10 RED HAWKS              
03/17 4:00:00 SHELTON GOLD 5 VS 4 GREEN HORNETS                    
03/17 5:00:00 SHELTON SILVER 3 VS 9 GZS GOLD                    
03/17 5:00:00 PSG 2 VS 8 BORUSIA                    
03/24 1:00:00 10 - RED HAWKS   VS   9 - NEW HAVEN EAGLES                    
03/24 1:00:00 3 - BARCA BLUE   VS   5 - SHELTON GOLD                    
03/24 1:00:00 4 - GREEN HORNETS   VS   6 - PSG                    
03/24 4:00:00 7 - BLUE KNIGHTS   VS   8 - SHELTON SILVER                    
03/24 4:00:00
SEMI FINAL - 1 - BORUSIA
  VS   3/5                    
03/24 4:00:00
SEMI FINAL - 2 - GZS GOLD
  VS   4/6                    
03/24 5:00:00 FINAL   VS   FINAL